Mitglieder

ZUG 1 - BRANDDIENSTZUG                                         
Fahrzeuge: HLF3, KLF-W, HLF4, DLK & ALF;
 
Zugskommandant:                                                    110 HBM Reiter Siegfried
Zugstruppkommandant:                                                                      46 BM Fahrnberger Thomas
 
 
GR 1 - 132 OLM Reiter Johann                                                        GR 2 - 53 OLM Probst Sascha
57 EHBM Lechner Josef                                                                                  50 EHBI Reiter Karl jun.
84 LM Reiter Alexandra                                                                                  52 HFM Simoner Rene
85 LM Kornfeld Renate                                                                                   61 SB Strobl Patrick
178 LM Horaczek Christian                                                                            70 LM Bruckner Walter
207 LM Artner Patrick                                                                                  201 SB Reiter Dominik
184 FM Hackl Maximilian                                                                              179 FM Reiter Benjamin
227 PFM Punz Andrea                                                                                     215 FM Reiter Philip
228 FM Lengauer Rene                                                                                   156 OFM Vogelsänger Tim
251 FM Jäger Barbara
 
 
 
ZUG 2 - TECHNISCHER ZUG                                       
Fahrzeuge: SRF, VFA, WLF & VF;
 
Zugskommandant:                                                    68 HBM Scheiber Gerhard
Zugstruppkommandant:                                                                   97 HLM Kreuzer Stefan
 
 
GR 1 - 250 OLM Grossinger Stefan                                               GR 2 - 140 LM Kerschbaumer Rene
21 HLM Stattler Alois                                                                                          83 V Reiter Kerstin
63 HLM Probst Marius                                                                                         90 LM Reiter Elisabeth
66 HFM Zehethofer Gerald                                                                                  93 HLM Reiter Andreas
126 PFM Plutsch Paul                                                                                          105 EHBM Reiter Franz jun.
154 OFM Harrer Hertha                                                                                       111 FA Harrer Clemens Dr.
190 FM Veigl Katharina                                                                                       129 HFM Veigl Friedrich
211 FM Wieser Bernhard                                                                                   130 OBM Veigl Jürgen
253 FM Waltl Sebastian                                                                                       194 OFM Stumpfer Michael
                                                                                                                              210 SB Karl Julian